2016 Artists

Alabama

  • Deborah Hunter-Davis
  • PaperWorkers Local

Alaska

  • Dennis Moser

Arizona

  • Carol Russell
  • Archie Christensen

California

  • Carmella Thorn
  • Aurora Leos
  • Susie Berteaux
  • Waldo Fugate
  • Beth Truso
  • Marina Orlova
  • Gina Thoeni-Bence
  • MPC Printmakers
  • Robynn Smith
  • Kim Munson
  • Sharon Parolini
  • Donna Kooyman
  • Rachell Hester
  • Arthur Lochridge
  • Lynne Simpson
  • Margaret Niven
  • Janet Diaz
  • Sandra Babayan
  • Janis O’Driscoll
  • Barbara Furbush
  • Helen MacKinlay
  • Cheryl Sward
  • Roberta Brunet
  • Uncle Bacon
  • CarnyVal
  • Deborah Rantz
  • Evelyn Klein
  • Holly Jordan
  • Laura Stickne
  • Kathleen Thoma
  • Heidi McGurrin
  • Nancy Haselbacher
  • Pamela Takigawa
  • Margaret Arthur
  • Jodie Dodge
  • Anthony Lopez
  • Printmakers at the Tannery
  • Denese Sanders
  • Open Ground Studios
  • Suite Nirvana Studio
  • Richard Zone
  • Lilli Antonoff
  • Mission Gallery
  • Elyse Ahnael
  • Stacy Frank
  • Kathryn Greenwald
  • Joan Artz
  • William Minor
  • Breann Beal
  • Carolyn Pybas
  • Nora Dalton
  • Stephen Pearson
  • Jessica Seville

Connecticut

  • William Evertson

Colorado

  • Sue Oehme
  • Oehme Graphics
  • Judy Gardner

Florida

  • Radha Ananda Prema
  • Charles Sutton
  • Ila Tuckson

Georgia

  • Amanda Marlowe

Illinois

  • Cathie Crawford
  • Ashley Shaul

Indiana

  • Elizabeth Busey

Kansas

  • Sally Piller

Louisiana

  • Leona Strassberg Steiner
  • Tish Douzart

Maine

  • Jonathan Crowe

Massachusetts

  • Suzanne DesRosiers

Minnesota

  • Matthew Wille

Missouri

  • Jerry Walters

New Mexico

  • Diane Cutter

New York

  • Tammy Wofsey
  • Cynthia Molinari

North Dakota

  • Cera Pignet
  • Ryan Stander
  • Katie Abrahamson
  • MSU: Flat Tail Press
  • Heidi Goldberg

Ohio

  • Cindy Davis

Oregon

  • Adell Shetterly
  • Heather Halpern

Pennsylvania

  • Alejandro Delprat
  • David Love
  • Mary Shoemaker

South Carolina

  • Mary Robinson
  • Marty Epp-Carter
  • Brian Buckner
  • B2 Print Art and Design

Tennessee

  • Judith Dierkes
  • Myra Strub

Texas

  • Kelsey Perchinski
  • Reynaldo Santiago
  • Junanne Peck

Utah

  • Stefanie Dykes
  • Saltgrass Printmakers

Washington

  • Terry Peart
  • RedHouse Press
  • Ld Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Brinto
  • Courtney Peters
  • Kissing-Bug Press

Washington, D.C.

  • Carolyn Hartmann

 Wisconsin

  • Fredericka Darnell
  • Adell Shetterly
  • CathyJean Clark

Argentina

  • Clarisa Rodriguez

Australia

  • Alisia Urban
  • Sonya Hender
  • Fran Nicoll
  • Ali Schmitz
  • Judith Warnest
  • Milan Hartin
  • Pat Zuber
  • Teena Severn
  • Rhonda Mercieca
  • Jeff Gardner
  • Jodi Heffernan
  • Mary Pulford
  • Brenda Nunn
  • Isabelle Vincent
  • Ange Fiammetta
  • Cascade Print Room and Art Gallery
  • Kareen Anchen
  • Edith May
  • Janet Neilson
  • Sandy Box
  • Lynn Nicholas
  • Catherine Roberts
  • Sue Marshall
  • Marcus Alluvus
  • Alison Pateman
  • Carolyn Dodds
  • Nyrel Saunders
  • Sevinc Ozdogan
  • Stephanie Rampton
  • Larissa MacFarlane
  • Oak Hill Gallery
  • Yvonne Watson
  • Andrea Przygonski
  • Elizabeth Milsom
  • Anita Iacovella
  • Heather Holland
  • Judy Glanville
  • Ruth Lathean
  • Julia Wakefield
  • Mei Sheong Wong
  • Lee Powell
  • Veronica Wiseman
  • Clemmie Hinz
  • Billy Nye
  • Peninsula Printmakers
  • Rhys Castee
  • Niki Tufnell
  • Felica Napper

Austria

  • Ulli Gollesch
  • Enrique Binnie
  • Cliff Keats
  • Danae Hammond
  • Juliane Lindeman
  • Megan Mueller

Belgium

  • Amos Bolt

Brazil

  • Jacques Lovekin

 Canada

  • Edmund Burnside
  • Marco Scanlon
  • Katrin Smith
  • Katie Argyle
  • Susan Shulman
  • Jill Singleton

Chile

  • Virginia Maluk

Colombia

  • Margarita Rojas

Denmark

  • Lisa Astrup
  • Valorie Horan

Egypt

  • Afnan Essam
  • Amani Mousa

Finland

  • Juha Laakso

France

  • Weldon Laguerre

Germany

  • Archie Hazeltine
  • Gabriele Manson
  • Melisa Merchant
  • Pasquale Marquis
  • Krystle OSullivan

Greece

  • Christiana Iliopoulou Hopirtean

Hungary

  • Geza Selmeczi

Iceland

  • Elisabet Stefansdottir
  • Margrét Birgisdóttir
  • Islensk Grafik Grafikfelag
  • Soffia Saemundsdottir
  • Magdalena Kjartansdóttir
  • Anton Neeley
  • Damion Dickson

India

  • Pallavi Karvirkar
  • Prasad Nikumbh
  • Avinash Motghare
  • Mangesh Kapse
  • Sucheta Ghadge
  • Tejswini Sonawane
  • Pradnya Ramteke
  • Sachin Bonde
  • Prashant Kasabe
  • Anuradha Bhandar
  • Anant Nikam
  • Anil Kumar Govindappa
  • Priya Sawale-Bambal

Iran

  • Mehrdad Khataei

Ireland

  • Annamie Pretorius
  • Deirdre McKenna
  • Julie Beckett
  • Marg McArdell
  • Jennifer Comerford
  • Ann Hilary Kavanagh

 Italy

  • Angelica Mauro
  • Effie Enyeart
  • Madelaine Furnell
  • Maria Nella Ponte
  • Edward Maitland

 Netherlands

  • Wendell Heredia
  • Renske van Twillert
  • Aldrik Salverda
  • Muhammad Littler
  • Breanna Rooks
  • Vanita Santana
  • Cassandra McFarland
  • Irene Annis
  • Raymundo Rangel

 New Zealand

  • Prue Mac Dougall
  • Donna Dold
  • Bernie Steyn
  • Béatrice Carkson
  • Sally-Ann Davies
  • Carole Shepheard

North Wales

  • June McHenry

Poland

  • Anna Irena Tomica

Saipan

  • Maryjo Starks

Scotland

  • Suzie MacKenzie
  • Sheila Rodger

Serbia

  • Mirjana Tijanic

South Africa

  • Liza van Riet

Spain

  • Beatríz Corredoira
  • Kyle Bryant

Sweden

  • Mari Runesson
  • Anibal MacGregor
  • Zac Allardyce
  • Iola Jeffers

Turkey

  • Irem Celebi
  • Ahunur Ozkarahan
  • Gülsen Gürer

UK

  • Cathern Sprague
  • Kitty Watt
  • Jacqui Priestley
  • Rachel Guest
  • West Yorkshire Print Workshop
  • Helen Westhrop
  • Clare Blunt
  • Leigh Nicholson
  • Leuan Edwards
  • Sue Farrow-Jones
  • Dawn Cole
  • Helen Taylor
  • Lisa Chappell
  • Ruth McDonald
  • Sarah Humby
  • Julie Macbean
  • Lynne Blackburn
  • Navigator North
  • Biddy Hudson
  • Susi Gutierrez
  • Tor Hildyard
  • Jennifer Rampling
  • Moira McTague
  • Jean Edwards
  • Clare Sherwen
  • Ashley Cervantes
  • Charlotte Ellwood
  • Toni Barrington
  • Winnie Boren